porn videos tube

Sharon Kane

Aliases: Sharon Louise Cain, Karen Kane, Sharon Kain, Sharon Caine, Alice Wray, Shirley Woods, Shirley Wood, Sharon Cane, Sharon Cain, Jennifer Walker, Jennifer Holmes, Sheri Vaughan, Sharon Maiberg, Elizabeth Loy, Shirley McGuire, Miss Sharon Kane, Sharron Kane

Country: United States

Born: 1956-02-24

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 411

Pornstar Sharon Kane videos

1 Videos
In addition to performing, she worked behind the camera as a director, production manager, art director and film composer.

Awards:
AVN Hall of Fame
Legends of Erotica Hall of Fame
1984, XRCO Award for Best Supporting Actress
1989, XRCO Award for Best Actress
1989, XRCO Hall of Fame inductee
1990, AVN Award for Best Actress - Video
1990, AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene - Film.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

3dxxxtoonporn44pornoAdultpornwebdesignAllpornomoviesAlypornAmateurgirlfriendpornAmorpornoAnalpornovideosAsianpornteensBbwgfporn